1. KC ASKOE Saalfelden
5760 Saalfelden - Ramseiderstraße 128
Übersicht Bahnen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Administrator
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Räume
Bahn 1
Bahn 2
Bahn 3
Bahn 4
November 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
December 2021 - Kegelbahnen - Bahn 4
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
17:30~18:30 Pezzi
18:30~19:30 Hannes Lauckner
3
4
5
6
7
17:30~18:30 Peter
8
9
16:30~17:30 Kurt
17:30~18:30 Haunsberger S
18:30~19:30 Erwin E
10
12:30~13:30 Kölbl Gerry
13:30~14:30 Herbert Stocker / Eder Lisi
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~17:30 Teacher
11
12
13
14
16:30~17:30 Leo Feichtner
17:30~18:30 Horvath Robert
15
16
10:00~11:00 Liebmann Elfi
17:30~18:30 Peter
18:30~19:30 Renate Nairz
19:30~20:30 Radovanovic Milan
17
13:30~14:30 Herbert Stocker / Eder Lisi
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~18:30 Deutinger KB
18:30~20:00 Teacher
18
19
20
13:30~16:30 PV - Hochfilzen
17:00~19:00 Deutinger
21
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~17:30 Peter
17:30~18:30 Renate B.
18:30~19:30 Huber Karin
22
17:00~====> BSV
23
10:00~12:00 Sigi
16:30~17:30 Balogh László
17:30~18:30 Hannes P.
24
25
26
13:00~14:00 Lauckner Hannes
27
28
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~17:30 Peßenteiner Thomas
18:30~19:30 Radovanovic Milan
29
13:00~15:00 Reinigung
30
09:00~11:00 Erwin E
15:30~16:30 Renate. B
16:30~17:30 Jovanovski Simo
17:30~18:30 Peter
18:30~19:30 Hannes Lauckner
19:30~20:30 Luisser Günter
31
13:30~14:30 Eder Lisi
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~18:00 Teachers
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Technik
Gaeste
Meisterschaft
Verein
Betriebssport
Senioren
Ruhetag
Jugend
Training
Zeige Tag:
Dec 07
|
Dec 08
|
Dec 09
|
Dec 10
|
Dec 11
|
Dec 12
|
[
Dec 13
]
|
Dec 14
|
Dec 15
|
Dec 16
|
Dec 17
|
Dec 18
|
Dec 19
|
Dec 20
Zeige Woche:
Nov 14
|
Nov 21
|
Nov 28
|
Dec 05
|
[
Dec 12
]
|
Dec 19
|
Dec 26
|
Jan 02
|
Jan 09
Zeige Monat:
Oct 2021
|
Nov 2021
|
[
Dec 2021
]
|
Jan 2022
|
Feb 2022
|
Mar 2022
|
Apr 2022
|
May 2022
|
Jun 2022