1. KC ASKOE Saalfelden
5760 Saalfelden - Ramseiderstraße 128
Übersicht Bahnen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Administrator
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Räume
Bahn 1
Bahn 2
Bahn 3
Bahn 4
June 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
July 2021 - Kegelbahnen - Bahn 1
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
09:00~10:00 Sigi
16:30~17:30 Seidl Gerhard
17:30~18:30 Jovanovski Simo
18:30~19:30 Nairz Renate
19:30~20:30 Haunsberger Sepp
2
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
18:00~19:00 Horvath Robert
3
4
18:00~21:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft
5
15:30~17:30 Phil
18:00~21:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft
6
13:30~15:30 PV - Saalfelden
15:30~16:30 Peßenteiner Hannes
16:30~17:30 Karin
18:00~21:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft
7
8
15:30~16:30 Schmidhuber Peter
16:30~17:30 Herbert
17:30~18:30 Egger Rudi
18:30~19:30 Embacher Regina
19:30~20:30 Luisser Günter
9
12:30~13:30 Kölbl Gerry
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
10
11
12
13
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~17:30 Renate B.
18:00~21:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft
14
15
12:00~14:00 Sigi
15:30~16:30 Horvath Robert
16:30~17:30 Albert
17:30~18:30 Seidl Gerhard
18:30~19:30 Nairz Renate
19:30~20:30 Günter
16
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
18:00~19:00 Riedler
17
15:00~16:00 Sigi
16:00~17:30 Padurek
18
19
20
12:30~13:30 Sigi
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~17:30 Karin
21
22
11:00~12:00 Sigi
16:30~17:30 Seidl Gerhard
17:30~18:30 Pessenteiner Hannes
18:30~19:30 Karin
19:30~20:30 Haunsberger Sepp
23
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
18:00~19:00 Pessenteiner Denis
24
25
26
14:00~16:00 Van der Hof
27
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~17:30 Horvath Robert
17:30~18:30 László
28
29
11:00~13:00 Sigi
15:30~17:30 Karin
17:30~18:30 Egger Rudi
18:30~19:30 Nairz Renate
19:30~20:30 Luisser Günter
30
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
18:00~20:30 Bair Katharina
31
15:00~17:00 Holländer
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Technik
Gaeste
Meisterschaft
Verein
Betriebssport
Senioren
Ruhetag
Jugend
Training
Zeige Tag:
Jul 12
|
Jul 13
|
Jul 14
|
Jul 15
|
Jul 16
|
Jul 17
|
[
Jul 18
]
|
Jul 19
|
Jul 20
|
Jul 21
|
Jul 22
|
Jul 23
|
Jul 24
|
Jul 25
Zeige Woche:
Jun 20
|
Jun 27
|
Jul 04
|
Jul 11
|
[
Jul 18
]
|
Jul 25
|
Aug 01
|
Aug 08
|
Aug 15
Zeige Monat:
May 2021
|
Jun 2021
|
[
Jul 2021
]
|
Aug 2021
|
Sep 2021
|
Oct 2021
|
Nov 2021
|
Dec 2021
|
Jan 2022