1. KC ASKOE Saalfelden
5760 Saalfelden - Ramseiderstraße 128
Übersicht Bahnen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Administrator
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Räume
Bahn 1
Bahn 2
Bahn 3
Bahn 4
July 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
August 2021 - Kegelbahnen - Bahn 1
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:00~11:00 Sigi
2
3
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~18:30 Renate B.⁶
18:30~19:30 Luisser Günter
4
5
14:00~15:30 Reinigung
15:30~16:30 Peßenteiner Hannes
16:30~17:30 Horvath Robert
17:30~18:30 Egger Rudi
18:30~19:30 Nairz Renate
6
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
7
8
9
10
11:00~12:00 Sigi
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~18:30 Renate B.
18:30~19:30 Peßenteiner Hannes
11
12
15:30~16:00 Lilli
16:30~17:30 Hannes P.
17:30~18:30 Gerhard Seidl
18:30~20:30 Renate B.
13
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
18:00~19:00 Egger Rudi
14
15
16
17
10:00~10:30 lilli
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~18:30 Karin
18:30~19:30 Lauckner Kurt
18
19
09:00~10:00 Sigi
15:30~16:30 Horvath Robert
16:30~17:30 Gerhard Seidl
17:30~18:30 Egger Rudi
18:30~19:30 Nairz Renate
20
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
21
22
23
24
12:00~13:30 Bayer
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~18:30 Renate Buchner
25
26
15:30~16:30 Lilli
16:30~17:30 Seidl Gerhard
17:30~18:30 Embacher Regina
18:30~19:30 Vereinscup
19:30~20:30 Romeo
27
10:00~11:00 Robert
13:30~15:00 Buchner Emmi
16:00~17:30 Teacher
18:00~20:00 Steidl
28
14:00~15:30 Vitus Slavica
29
30
15:00~17:00 Knott
31
10:00~11:00 Horvath Robert
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~18:30 Karin
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Technik
Gaeste
Meisterschaft
Verein
Betriebssport
Senioren
Ruhetag
Jugend
Training
Zeige Tag:
Aug 02
|
Aug 03
|
Aug 04
|
Aug 05
|
Aug 06
|
Aug 07
|
[
Aug 08
]
|
Aug 09
|
Aug 10
|
Aug 11
|
Aug 12
|
Aug 13
|
Aug 14
|
Aug 15
Zeige Woche:
Jul 11
|
Jul 18
|
Jul 25
|
Aug 01
|
[
Aug 08
]
|
Aug 15
|
Aug 22
|
Aug 29
|
Sep 05
Zeige Monat:
Jun 2021
|
Jul 2021
|
[
Aug 2021
]
|
Sep 2021
|
Oct 2021
|
Nov 2021
|
Dec 2021
|
Jan 2022
|
Feb 2022